Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Wafer Sticks Filled with Turrón Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Toasted Almond, Skimmed Milkoowder, Salt, Colourings E-150d Emulsi Antioxidants E - 304, E-306, Traces Ofnuts Andpeanuts, Contains 60% Nougat Cream Filling

Check Original Wafer Sticks Filled with Turrón against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Oat Free? Original Wafer Sticks Filled with Turrón | Spoonful