Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL | Spoonful