Is ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING, NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


