Is ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping