Is ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


