Is Original whipped topping Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut oil, palm kernel oil), corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, skim milk, less than 2% of light cream, sodium caseinate (from milk), natural flavors, xanthan gum, guar gum, polysorbate 60, sorbitan monostearate, beta carotene (for color).
Check Original whipped topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original whipped topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking


