Is ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika
Check ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


