Is ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika
Check ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
VinegarySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


