Is ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
VinegarySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


