Is ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika

Check ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL YELLOW ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping