Is ORIGINAL YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTON SEED OIL OR SUNFLOWER OIL) AND SALT.
Check ORIGINAL YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL YUCA CASSAVA CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


