Is Original Zesty Uncured Pepperoni with Chorizo Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein, NAGO SUGAR GELER
Check Original Zesty Uncured Pepperoni with Chorizo Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Zesty Uncured Pepperoni with Chorizo Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich


