Is ORIGINALS GENOA SNACKS, ORIGINALS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT. DEXTROSE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, WINE, SWISS CHARD POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK).

Check ORIGINALS GENOA SNACKS, ORIGINALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich