Is ORIGINALS HEAVY DUTY MAYONNAISE, ORIGINALS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check ORIGINALS HEAVY DUTY MAYONNAISE, ORIGINALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping