Is ORIGINALS LIMONCELLO INSPIRED GRANOLA, LIMONCELLO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, OAT FLOUR, RICE SYRUP, FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check ORIGINALS LIMONCELLO INSPIRED GRANOLA, LIMONCELLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINALS LIMONCELLO INSPIRED GRANOLA, LIMONCELLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


