Is ORIGINALS POPCORN CLUSTERS WITH CASHEWS & ALMONDS, BUTTER TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AIR POPPED POPCORN, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check ORIGINALS POPCORN CLUSTERS WITH CASHEWS & ALMONDS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINALS POPCORN CLUSTERS WITH CASHEWS & ALMONDS, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


