Is Orlando Chopped Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Citric Acid and Sodium Benzoate

Check Orlando Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orlando Chopped Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seasoning · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing