Is Orlando Old World Hit Giardiniera Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Cauliflower, Carrots, Green Olives, Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Orlando Old World Hit Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orlando Old World Hit Giardiniera is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingGarnishing