Is Orlando Old World Medium Giardiniera Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Bell Peppers, Celery, Peppers (Serrano and Jalapeno Peppers), Cauliflower, Carrots, Olives, Pimento Paste (Pimento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Vawy Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, and Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Bisulfite). CONTAINS SULFITES.
Check Orlando Old World Medium Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orlando Old World Medium Giardiniera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSalad


