Is Ormo 2 Sodas Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Buttermilk (38%), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed), Raising Agents: E575, E500, Vinegar, Preservatives: E202, E282, Salt
Check Ormo 2 Sodas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ormo 2 Sodas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


