Is Ormo 2 Sodas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Buttermilk (38%), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed), Raising Agents: E575, E500, Vinegar, Preservatives: E202, E282, Salt
Check Ormo 2 Sodas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ormo 2 Sodas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


