Is Ormo 6 Potato Farls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Flakes (24%), Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Vinegar, Preservatives: E202, E282

Check Ormo 6 Potato Farls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking