Is Ormo Rich Fruit Loaf 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Orange Soaked Sultanas (19%) (contains: Sultanas, Orange Juice From Concentrate), Orange Soaked Raisins (11%) (contains: Raisins, Orange Juice From Concentrate), Orange and Lemon Peel, Sugar, Wheat Protein, Yeast, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Rapeseed), Emulsifiers: E471, E481, E481e, Humectant: Glycerine, Potato Dextrin, Vinegar, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Preservative: E282, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid

Check Ormo Rich Fruit Loaf 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go