Is Ornelle Feta Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Cultures, Non Animal Rennet
Check Ornelle Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ornelle Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ornelle Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


