Is Ornelle Hard Cheese Grated Parmesan Cylinder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet, Dairy Cultures

Check Ornelle Hard Cheese Grated Parmesan Cylinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ornelle Hard Cheese Grated Parmesan Cylinder is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSaladGarnishing