Is Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carolea Olives
Check Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


