Is Oroshi Nama Shoga Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Ginger paste

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, WATER, SORBITOL, CORN STARCH, SALT, ETHANOL, DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Oroshi Nama Shoga against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGarnishing