Is Orrington Farms Chicken Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt (Includes Sea Salt), Dextrose (Made From Corn), Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Chicken (Dehydrated Cooked Chicken, Chicken Fat), Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Chicken Broth, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate (Flavor Enhancer), Dehydrated Garlic, Turmeric Extract, White Pepper, Parsley, Spice Extract
Check Orrington Farms Chicken Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orrington Farms Chicken Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Orrington Farms Chicken Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Powder


