Is ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Single Active Sugar, Fructose, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Trimagnesium Citrate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Zinc Aspartate Inactive Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice As Color, Sucralose
Check ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


