Is ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Single Active Sugar, Fructose, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Trimagnesium Citrate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Zinc Aspartate Inactive Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice As Color, Sucralose
Check ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORS Electrolyte Powder, Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


