Is O.R.S Hydration Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Glucose), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Maize Starch, Sweetener (Sucralose), Riboflavin.

Check O.R.S Hydration Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Tablet, Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyFizzyGranule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMixing With Water