Is Ortalli Ortalli Vinegar, 8.45 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar
Check Ortalli Ortalli Vinegar, 8.45 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortalli Ortalli Vinegar, 8.45 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
Where to buy
Ortalli Ortalli Vinegar, 8.45 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading


