Is Ortega Jalapenos Diced Hot Can - 4 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Citric Acid, Salt, Calcium Chloride.
Check Ortega Jalapenos Diced Hot Can - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortega Jalapenos Diced Hot Can - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ortega Jalapenos Diced Hot Can - 4 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichToppingSalad


