Is Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yellow Corn Masa Flour (Yellow Corn Flour, Hydrated Lime), Palm Oil, Water, Salt.
Check Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingCooking


