Is Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Masa Flour (Yellow Corn Flour, Hydrated Lime), Palm Oil, Water, Salt.

Check Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortega Taco Shells Fiesta Flats Flat Bottom Box 12 Count - 5.6 Oz is available at 9 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingCooking