Is Ortega Tostada Shells Corn Box 10 Count - 4.8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Yellow Corn, High Oleic Canola Oil and/or Corn Oil, Water, Corn Flour, Salt, Hydrated Lime.

Check Ortega Tostada Shells Corn Box 10 Count - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortega Tostada Shells Corn Box 10 Count - 4.8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Chips · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping