Is ORTHO-EYES - 2 VIALS 5ML + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N-acetyl-carnosine (Nac), Sterile Water (Ophthalmic Grade Isotonic Solution Ph 6,3 To 6,4), Glycerin (Lubricant), Citric Acid, Boric Acid, Hypromellose, Potassium Bicarbonate, Benzyl Alcohol

Check ORTHO-EYES - 2 VIALS 5ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORTHO-EYES - 2 VIALS 5ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth