Is ORTHO-HEART (FORMERLY BLOOD PRESSURE RELIEF) - 60 VCAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Coffee Bean Extract (45-50% Chlorogenic Acid, ,,2% Caffeine), L-theanine, Garlic Bulb Extract (Allium Sativum, 1% Allicin), Vitamin C, Potassium Nitrate (Providing 129,5Nitrate), Hibiscus Sabdariffa, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Capsule: Hypromellose

Check ORTHO-HEART (FORMERLY BLOOD PRESSURE RELIEF) - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORTHO-HEART (FORMERLY BLOOD PRESSURE RELIEF) - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go