Is Ortho Home Defense Insect Killer, for Indoor & Perimeter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Bifenthrin (Cis Isomers 97%, Trans Isomers 3% Max) (0.0500%), Zeta-Cypermethrin (Cis/Trans Ratio: Max. 75% [+/-] Cis and Min. 25% [+/-] Trans) (0.0125%). Other Ingredients: (99.9375%).
Check Ortho Home Defense Insect Killer, for Indoor & Perimeter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortho Home Defense Insect Killer, for Indoor & Perimeter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ortho Home Defense Insect Killer, for Indoor & Perimeter is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


