Is Ortho Molecular Products InflammaCore Strawberry 725.2g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric (Curcumin), Green Tea Extract (EGCg), Arabinogalactan, Skullcap Root Extract, Quercetin, Glutamine and Glycine, Vitamin D
Check Ortho Molecular Products InflammaCore Strawberry 725.2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortho Molecular Products InflammaCore Strawberry 725.2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Reviews
Great flavor!
I like to put this into my almond milk yogurt. It creates a strawberry fluff that is light and airy. I feel like I’m eating a dessert!
good value
Kristen24•Dec 21, 2021
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


