Is Ortho Molecular Products K-Force Essential Vitamins 60 Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D (D3 as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone-7 (MK-7), Hypromellose (Natural Vegetable Capsule), Monocrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, And Turmeric Root Extract.
Check Ortho Molecular Products K-Force Essential Vitamins 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortho Molecular Products K-Force Essential Vitamins 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


