Is Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetamiprid - 0, Other - 99, Total - 100

Check Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Lactose Free? Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer | Spoonful