Is Ortho Weed B Gon Weed Killer, Plus Crabgrass Control, Ready-To-Spray 2 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

D Dimethylamine Salt:, Quinclorac:, Dicamba Dimethylamine Salt:, Other, This Product Contains: 0, Lb 2, Dichlorophenoxyacetic Acid Equivalent Per Gallon Or, Lb 3, Dichloro-8-quinolinecarboxylic Acid Per Gallon Or, Dichloro-o-anisic Acid Equivalent Per Gallon Or, Isomer Specific By Aoac Methods

Check Ortho Weed B Gon Weed Killer, Plus Crabgrass Control, Ready-To-Spray 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortho Weed B Gon Weed Killer, Plus Crabgrass Control, Ready-To-Spray 2 is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid