Is Ortiz Anchovy Fillets in Oil 95 Gram Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Ortiz Anchovy Fillets in Oil 95 Gram Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortiz Anchovy Fillets in Oil 95 Gram Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishSandwich FillingSalad Topping