Is Ortiz Barritas Integral Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Vegetableoil (Sunflower), Yeast, Sugar, Malted Barleyextrac Salt, Flour Treatment Agent (E-300)
Check Ortiz Barritas Integral against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortiz Barritas Integral in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


