Is ORTIZ SARDINAS A LA ANTIGUA, 190 GM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sardines (sardina pilchardus), olive oil and salt
Check ORTIZ SARDINAS A LA ANTIGUA, 190 GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORTIZ SARDINAS A LA ANTIGUA, 190 GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ORTIZ SARDINAS A LA ANTIGUA, 190 GM is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad ToppingGarnishing


