Is ORVILLE NATURALLY SIMPLY SALTED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (for freshness).
Check ORVILLE NATURALLY SIMPLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORVILLE NATURALLY SIMPLY SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


