Is Orville Redenbache Popcorn Gourment Oat Free?

Description
Popcorn delivers light, fluffy kernels with a crisp bite and classic savory flavor, popular for movie nights, casual snacking, and party bowls. Reviewers commonly cite consistent popping, bold taste, and satisfying texture, while some note stray unpopped kernels or occasional uneven heating during microwave preparation, leading to mixed convenience perceptions.

Description
Popcorn delivers light, fluffy kernels with a crisp bite and classic savory flavor, popular for movie nights, casual snacking, and party bowls. Reviewers commonly cite consistent popping, bold taste, and satisfying texture, while some note stray unpopped kernels or occasional uneven heating during microwave preparation, leading to mixed convenience perceptions.
Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil Contains Mixed Tocopherols (antioxidant)), Salt, Natural Butter Flavour, Colour (annatto, Turmeric, Paprika). Contains: Milk.
Check Orville Redenbache Popcorn Gourment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orville Redenbache Popcorn Gourment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


