Is Orville Redenbacher Microwave Gourmet Popcorn Buttery Oat Free?

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT)), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR, BUTTER, COLOUR (ANNATTO, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Orville Redenbacher Microwave Gourmet Popcorn Buttery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orville Redenbacher Microwave Gourmet Popcorn Buttery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn, Movie Theater Butter, Classic Bag, 6-3.29 oz Bags
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Orville Redenbacher Microwave Gourmet Popcorn Buttery is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


