Is Orville Redenbacher Popcorn Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, 100% whole grain popping corn, avocado oil, sea salt, mono- and di-glycerides, mixed tocopherols.

Check Orville Redenbacher Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go